INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED
17476854 · Private limited company · Incorporated 2026 (0 yrs) · Harrogate
Active
- No charges registered
- No insolvency history
About INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED
INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED is a private limited company based in Harrogate, registered in England and Wales and incorporated on 23 Sep 2026. Its main activity is retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores (SIC 47410). It has 1 current officer, and Ogbonnaya Okorie is registered as having significant control.
Source: Companies House public registerUpdated
Companies House officer appointments
Officers and directors
Since 23 Sep 2026
Companies House PSC register
Persons with significant control
Individual
Ownership of shares 75 to 100 percentVoting rights 75 to 100 percentRight to appoint and remove directors
NigerianQuick answers
- Is INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED active?
- Yes. INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED is recorded as active at Companies House.
- What does INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED do?
- Its main activity is retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores (SIC 47410).
- Who owns INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED?
- Ogbonnaya Okorie (75–100% of shares) is registered as a person with significant control.
- Who are the directors of INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED?
- INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED has 1 current director: Ogbonnaya Omoke Okorie.
- Where is INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED registered?
- Its registered office is ASHFIELD ROAD, HARROGATE, HG1 5ES.
- When was INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED incorporated?
- INTEGRITY TRADERS LIMITED was incorporated on 23 Sep 2026.
Registered office address
ASHFIELD ROAD
HARROGATE
HG1 5ES
ENGLAND